ART / Etchings etc / Wood engraving 8011309
*
nr 801 1309
Svenolov Ehrén
(1927-2004), Sverige
Svenolov Ehrén (b. 1927), 334/360, signed, subject size: 39x54,
WOOD ENGRAVING (F), Svenolov Ehrén (1927-2004), 334/360, signerad, motivets mått: 39x54
Svenolov Ehrén, born 1927 in Stockholm, dead there 2004, Swedish painter, graphic artist and draughtsman.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
700
Sold:
SEK 200
Auction date:
Monday January 14 2013
at 18:53:53
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
7/1 21:32:46
1
100 kr
13/1 14:18:00
2
150 kr
14/1 16:20:06
3
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Svenolov Ehrén
Svenolov Ehrén, born 1927 in Stockholm, dead there 2004, Swedish painter, graphic artist and draughtsman.
Read more about Svenolov Ehrén
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar grafik linoleumsnitt svenolov ehrén svensk grafik svensk grafiker svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska grafiker svenska konstnärer sverige träsnitt
-
9032 DRY POINT
Gunnar Norrman (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -1..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 18:56
*
Svenolov Ehrén
Svenolov Ehrén, born 1927 in Stockholm, dead there 2004, Swedish painter, graphic artist and draughtsman.
Read more about Svenolov Ehrén
nr 801 1309
Svenolov Ehrén
(1927-2004), Sverige
Svenolov Ehrén (b. 1927), 334/360, signed, subject size: 39x54,
WOOD ENGRAVING (F), Svenolov Ehrén (1927-2004), 334/360, signerad, motivets mått: 39x54
Svenolov Ehrén, born 1927 in Stockholm, dead there 2004, Swedish painter, graphic artist and draughtsman.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 700 |
Sold: | SEK 200 |
Auction date: |
Monday January 14 2013 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
7/1 21:32:46 | 1 | 100 kr |
13/1 14:18:00 | 2 | 150 kr |
14/1 16:20:06 | 3 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Svenolov Ehrén
Svenolov Ehrén, born 1927 in Stockholm, dead there 2004, Swedish painter, graphic artist and draughtsman.Read more about Svenolov Ehrén
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar grafik linoleumsnitt svenolov ehrén svensk grafik svensk grafiker svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska grafiker svenska konstnärer sverige träsnitt
-
9032 DRY POINT
Gunnar Norrman (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -1..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 18:56